Kader männlich
Regionsauswahl männlich 2010
Ast, Jonas | TV Oyten |
Blatt, Jann Rassmus | HSG Verden-Aller |
Ellinghausen, Paul | JH Wümme |
Fechner, Ben | HSG Verden-Aller |
Holldorf, Jaap | HSG Verden-Aller |
Hofstetter, Finn | JH Wümme |
Jahns, Keno | TV Oyten |
Katz, Pejo | TSV Daverden |
Keßler, Theo | TV Oyten |
Knoop, Tave | TSV Daverden |
Kolf, Filip | TB Uphusen |
Konecny, Lennard | HSG Verden-Aller |
Leprich, Lars | SG Achim/Baden |
Meineke, Levi Otis | TSV Daverden |
Meyer, Simon | SG Achim/Baden |
Michalk, Nico | HSG Verden-Aller |
Mühlenfeld, Max | TSV Daverden |
Pingel, Arjen | HSG Stuhr |
Schumacher, Pelle | SG Achim/Baden |
Tieskötter, Simon | TV Oyten |
Voigt, Moritz | HSG Verden-Aller |
Wixmerten, Laurenz | HSG Verden-Aller |
Regionsauswahl männlich 2009
Alex, Patrick | HSG Stuhr |
Bannas, Theo | HSG Stuhr |
Biesemeier, Ben | TV Sottrum |
Beste, Viggo | HSG Verden-Aller |
Croos, Jaron | TSV Daverden |
Elsner, Linus | TV Oyten |
Freymuth, Tade | TV Oyten |
Holle, Söhncke | JH MoIn |
Kiehntopf, Jonas | TSV Daverden |
Kopmann, Philip | HSG Verden-Aller |
Leifridt, Maik | JH Wümme |
Metzing, Ole | HSG Verden-Aller |
Niklas, Levin | TV Oyten |
Sitte, Ole | SG Achim/Baden |
Sprenger, Jonathan | HSG Verden-Aller |
von Richthofen, Noa Caspar | JH Wümme |
Regionsauswahl männlich 2008
Beetz, Hannes | JH MoIn |
Bielefeldt, Cem | JH MoIn |
Bonfils, Lasse | JH Wümme |
Döhle, Felix | HSG Verden-Aller |
Haase, Paul | JH MoIn |
Jacobsen, Finn | JH MoIn |
Jost, Michael | JH MoIn |
Klee, Jannis | TV Sottrum |
Klinger, Sören Kjell | JH Wümme |
Kuhlmann, Ben | TV Sottrum |
Malz, Tobias | HSG Verden-Aller |
Maurischat, Raik | TSV Daverden |
Nerenberg, Natalie | TV Oyten |
Riese, Ole | JH Wümme |
Ruster, Alexander | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Asendorf |
Schlemm, Mathis | TV Oyten |
Schönfeld, Fynn | HSG Stuhr |
Schorling, Lian | HSG Phoenix |
Schröder, Julian | JH Wümme |
Schröder, Paul | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Asendorf |
Winkelmann, Tobias | JH Wümme |
Regionsauswahl männlich 2007
Nisse Knoop | TSV Daverden |
Maximilian Glow | TSV Daverden |
Leander Meineke | TSV Daverden |
Leonard Nguyen | TSV Daverden |
Finn Jacobsen (2008) | JH MoIn |
Lasse Thier | JH Wümme |
Oke Tietjen | SG Achim / Baden |
Jonas Vukovic | TV Oyten/Sottrum |
Till Reimers | TV Oyten/Sottrum |
Jan Phlipp Wortmann | HSG Verden - Aller |
Joel Harmel | HSG Verden - Aller |
Luke Fechner | HSG Verden - Aller |
Janik Baethke | HSG Verden - Aller |
Malte Precht | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup |
Lennard Kern | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup |
Regionsauswahl männlich 2006
Dustin Wikner | JH Wümme - gesichtet KRAGE |
Mika Raschke | JH Wümme |
Moritz Riese | JH Wümme - gesichtet KRAGE |
Leander Meinecke | TSV Daverden (2007) |
Henning Grobler | TV Oyten - gesichtet KRAGE |
Dominik Gang | TV Oyten |
Bennet Birkner | TV Oyten - gesichtet KRAGE |
Jan Beuße | TV Oyten |
Luke Fechner | HSG Verden-Aller (2007) |
Joris Rehorst | HSG Verden-Aller |
Shiri Hossein | HSG Verden-Aller - gesichtet KRAGE |
Mats Ostendorf | HSG Verden-Aller - gesichtet KRAGE |
Jannis Mika Küker | HSG Verden-Aller - gesichtet KRAGE |
Nick Vollmert | HSG Verden-Aller - gesichtet KRAGE |
Frithjof Demmrich | SG Achim/Baden - gesichtet KRAGE |
Marvin Meinke | SG Achim/Baden |
Fabian Meyer | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup |
Regionsauswahl männlich 2005
Hauke Dittmer | JH Wümme |
Filip Korda | JH Wümme |
Moritz Riese | JH Wümme (2006) |
Tobias Mahlstädt | HSG Stuhr |
Thorben Holle | HSG Verden-Aller |
Yago von Ahsen | HSG Verden-Aller - gesichtet HVN |
Lasse Metzing | HSG Verden-Aller - gesichtet HVN |
Gerrit Lohmann | HSG Verden-Aller |
Arne Blatt | HSG Verden-Aller |
Philipp Kaiser | HSG Verden-Aller |
Leif Armbrust | HSG Verden-Aller |
Marc-Laurin Schöttke | HSG Verden-Aller |
Nick Vollmert | JH MoIn (2006) |
Jari Katz | TSV Daverden - gesichtet HVN |
Jannis Strohmeyer | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Asendorf |
Gero Schumacher | HSG Mittelweser-Eystrup |